CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sacramento Meet of Champions
Give It Your Best Shot!
April 23rd 2022 4700 College Oak Drive, Sacramento, California, 95841, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2015 May 2nd
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
18
1
2016
1
28
2
260
2022
1
14
2
2020
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2015
1
9
2
310
2014
1
2
17
2013
1
70
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
2005
1
1
Media for 2015
Videos (
9
)
View
+
Photos (
310
)
View
+
Articles (
2
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2015 Results - Sacramento Meet of Champions
Apr 30th 2015, 3:30pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Linden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Linden, California
San Rafael High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Rafael, California
Cosumnes Oaks High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
San Ramon Valley High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, CA
Del Oro High Track & Field and Cross Country - Loomis, California
Foothill High School (NS) Track & Field and Cross Country - Palo Cedro, California
Monterey Trail High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
Trinity High Track & Field and Cross Country - Weaverville, California
Bear River High Track & Field and Cross Country - Grass Valley, California
Hughson High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hughson, California
Rio Americano High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Will C. Wood High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vacaville, California
Castro Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Castro Valley, California
Livingston High Track & Field and Cross Country - Livingston, California
Shasta High Track & Field and Cross Country - Redding, California
Modesto Chri
De La Salle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, CA
Dixon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dixon, California
Foothill High School (NC) Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
Nevada Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Grass Valley, California
Tulare Western High Track & Field and Cross Country - Tulare, California
Bella Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fair Oaks, California
Inderkum High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
River City Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - West Sacramento, California
Woodcreek High Track & Field and Cross Country - Roseville, California
Center High Track & Field and Cross Country - Antelope, California
Lodi High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lodi, California
Sheldon High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Siena J/Nc
Pitman High School Track and Field - Turlock, California
Dougherty Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Ramon, California
Franklin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
Newark Memorial High Track & Field and Cross Country - Newark, California
Turlock High Track & Field and Cross Country - Turlock, California
Bishop O Dowd High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Irvington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fremont, California
River Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuba City, California
Yuba City High Track & Field and Cross Country - Yuba City, California
Ceres High Track & Field and Cross Country - Ceres, California
Lowell High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Sierra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Manteca, California
Gregori High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Modesto, California
Abraham Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Dublin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Dublin, California
Franklin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stockton, California
Northgate High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut Creek, California
Union Mine High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Dorado, California
Bret Harte Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Altaville, California
James Logan High Track & Field and Cross Country - Union City, California
Riverbank High Track & Field and Cross Country - Riverbank, California
George Whittell High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Zephyr Cove, Nevada
Christian Brothers High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Madera High North Track & Field and Cross Country - Madera, California
Skyline High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
John C Kimball High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Tracey, California
Acalanes High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lafayette, California
East Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Manteca, California
Golden Valley (SJ) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Merced, California
Oak Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Dorado Hills, California
Vacaville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vacaville, California
Buhach Colony High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atwater, California
Kennedy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond, California
Robert F. Kennedy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Delano, California
Jesuit High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Carmichael, California
College Park High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasant Hill, California
El Camino Fundamental High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Marysville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Marysville, California
Sonora High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sonora, California
The Marin School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sausalito, California
Albany High Track & Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
Granada High Track & Field and Cross Country - Livermore, California
Oakdale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakdale, California
Vallejo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Vallejo, California
C. K. Mcclatchy High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Laguna Creek High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
Rocklin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocklin, California
St Francis High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, CA
Colony High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ontario, California
El Cerrito Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - El Cerrito, California
Merced High Track & Field and Cross Country - Merced, California
Stagg Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stockton, California
Alhambra Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Martinez, California
Granite Bay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Granite Bay, California
Oakland Technical High Track & Field and Cross Country - Oakland, California
Vanden High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
Calaveras High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Andreas, California
Las Lomas High Track & Field and Cross Country - Walnut Creek, California
Ronald E. Mcnair High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stockton, California
St Mary's (SJ) High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Stockton, California
DyeStatCAL.com
Cordova High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rancho Cordova, California
El Dorado (SJS) High Track & Field and Cross Country - Placerville, California
Mira Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Tahoe Truckee High Track & Field and Cross Country - Truckee, California
Amador Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Pleasanton, California
Grant Union High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Oakmont High Track & Field and Cross Country - Roseville, California
Vintage High Track & Field and Cross Country - Napa, California
California High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Ramon, California
Lathrop High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lathrop, California
Roseville High Track & Field and Cross Country - Roseville, California
St. Mary's College High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Albany, California
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Davis Senior High Track & Field and Cross Country - Davis, California
Elk Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
Mission High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Francisco, California
Tamalpais High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mill Valley, California
Angelo Rodriguez High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
Gridley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Gridley, California
Placer High Track & Field and Cross Country - Auburn, California
Vista Del Lago High Track & Field and Cross Country - Folsom, California
Carondelet High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Concord, California
Liberty High Track & Field and Cross Country - Brentwood, California
Sacramento Charter High Track & Field and Cross Country - Sacramento, California
Antelope High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Antelope, California
Deer Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Antioch, California
Enterprise High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Redding, California
Modesto High Track and Field and Cross Country - Modesto, CA
Thomas Downey High Track & Field and Cross Country - Modesto, California
Armijo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fairfield, California
Highlands Academy Of Arts And Design Track & Field and Cross Country - North Highlands, California
Pleasant Grove High Track & Field and Cross Country - Elk Grove, California
Washington High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fremont, California
Casa Grande High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Petaluma, California
Lincoln High Track & Field and Cross Country - Stockton, California
San Leandro High Track & Field and Cross Country - San Leandro, California
The Branson School Track and Field and Cross Country - Ross, California
DyeStat.com
Del Campo High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fair Oaks, California
Folsom High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Folsom, California
Monte Vista High Track & Field and Cross Country - Danville, California
Tokay High Track & Field and Cross Country - Lodi, California
Atwater High Track & Field and Cross Country - Atwater, California
Hilmar High Track & Field and Cross Country - Hilmar, California
Ponderosa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Shingle Springs, California
Whitney High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocklin, California
Casa Roble Fundamental High Track & Field and Cross Country - Orangevale, California
Invited groups
2015
Sacramento Meet of Champions
2015 Results - Sacramento Meet of Champions
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Apr 30th 2015, 3:30pm
Sacramento Meet of Champions
- May 2, 2015
American River College, Sacramento, CA, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Acalanes
Albany
Alhambra
Amador Valley
Antelope
Armijo
Atwater
Bear River
Bella Vista
Bishop O'Dowd
Branson
Bret Harte
Buhach Colony
Calaveras
California
Carondelet
Casa Grande
Casa Roble
Castro Valley
Center
Ceres
Christian Brothers
College Park
Colony
Cordova
Cosumnes Oaks
Davis Sr.
Deer Valley
Del Campo
Del Oro
DeLaSalle
Dixon
Dougherty Valley
Downey
Dublin
East Union
El Camino
El Cerrito
El Dorado (SJS)
Elk Grove
Enterprise
Folsom
Foothill (Palo Cedro)
Foothill (Pleasanton)
Franklin (EG)
Franklin (S)
Golden Valley
Granada
Granite Bay
Grant
Gregori High
Gridley
Highlands
Hilmar
Hughson
Inderkum
Irvington
James Logan
Jesuit
John F. Kennedy (r)
Justin - Siena
Kimball (John C.)
Laguna Creek
Las Lomas
Lathrop
Liberty
Lincoln (s)
Linden
Livingston
Lodi
Lowell
Madera
Marin
Marysville
McClatchy
McNair
Merced
Mira Loma
Mission
Modesto
Modesto Christian
Monte Vista
Monterey Trail
Nevada Union
Newark Memorial
Northgate
Oak Ridge
Oakdale
Oakland Tech
Oakmont
Pitman
Placer
Pleasant Grove
Ponderosa
Rio Americano
River City
River Valley
Riverbank
Robert F Kennedy
Rocklin
Rodriguez
Roseville
Sacramento
San Leandro
San Rafael
San Ramon Valley
Shasta
Sheldon
Sierra
Skyline
Sonora
St Francis
St Mary's (NCS)
St. Mary's (Stockton)
Stagg
Tahoe-Truckee
Tamalpais
Tokay
Trinity
Tulare Western
Turlock
Union Mine
Vacaville
Vallejo
Vanden
Vintage
Vista Del Lago
Washington
Whitney
Whittell
Will C. Wood
Woodcreek
Yuba City
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, John
12
Lincoln (s)
10.50
+1.2
1
2
Williamson, Tyus
12
Woodcreek
10.67
+1.2
1
3
Edwards, Cameron (Cj)
12
Castro Valley
10.81
+1.2
1
4
Tank, Aidan
11
Elk Grove
10.83
+1.2
1
5
Webster, Said-Kamal
12
El Camino
10.87
+1.2
1
6
Jetter, Brandon
12
Oak Ridge
10.88
+1.2
1
7
Francisco, Nathen
11
James Logan
10.92
+1.2
1
8
Jackson, Kameron
11
St Mary's (NCS)
10.96
+1.2
1
9
Levers, Cain
12
DeLaSalle
11.02
+1.2
1
--
Jones, Aaron
12
Castro Valley
FS
+1.2
1
Mens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Zachary
12
Rodriguez
10.98
+1.9
3
2
Ohanele, Chibuikem
10
Oak Ridge
10.98w
+2.2
2
3
Daniels, Tyran
11
Downey
11.02w
+2.2
2
4
Fletcher, Josh
10
Pitman
11.02
+1.9
3
5
McFarland, Ashanti
11
Merced
11.09
+0.3
1
6
Cunningham, Tayvian
11
Will C. Wood
11.12w
+2.2
2
7
Cable, Anthony
10
Rodriguez
11.12w
+2.2
2
8
Carter, Schezerone
11
James Logan
11.13w
+2.2
2
9
Dourneau, Jonathan
11
Foothill (Pleasa
11.17
+0.3
1
10
Eastman, Stephon
12
Buhach Colony
11.18
+0.3
1
11
McDowell, Elijah
11
Lodi
11.21
+1.9
3
12
McCollough, Ledre
11
Amador Valley
11.23w
+2.2
2
13
Wilson, Jared
11
Whitney
11.26
+0.3
1
14
Brown, Bishop
10
Monterey Trail
11.26
+1.9
3
15
Keener, Cody
12
East Union
11.32w
+2.2
2
16
Hampton, James
10
Pleasant Grove
11.33
+0.3
1
17
Joseph, Darian
12
East Union
11.38
+0.3
1
18
Walters, Nouvel
12
Rocklin
11.39w
+2.2
2
19
Caston, Parker
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
11.39
+1.9
3
20
Weaver, Ryan
12
Turlock
11.42
+0.3
1
21
Dees, Obasi
11
DeLaSalle
11.63
+0.3
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, John
12
Lincoln (s)
21.53
-2.1
1
2
Webster, Said-Kamal
12
El Camino
21.92
-2.1
1
3
Williamson, Tyus
12
Woodcreek
21.97
-2.1
1
4
Norman, Javonte
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
22.27
-2.1
1
5
Francisco, Nathen
11
James Logan
22.31
-2.1
1
6
Jones, Aaron
12
Castro Valley
22.39
-2.1
1
7
Tank, Aidan
11
Elk Grove
22.40
-2.1
1
Mens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Khaliq, Haris
12
Irvington
22.31
-1.0
3
2
Walber, Mitch
12
Mira Loma
22.49
-1.0
3
3
Frommoethelydo, Jemantaj
11
Pleasant Grove
22.54
-1.0
3
4
Sampson, Jacob
11
Vista Del Lago
22.70
-3.3
2
5
Spellman, Clinton
10
Laguna Creek
22.70
-3.0
1
6
Lombard, Korey
12
Deer Valley
22.78
-1.0
3
7
Chambers, Marquis
12
St Mary's (NCS)
22.80
-3.0
1
8
Ellis, Myles
10
Antelope
22.88
-3.3
2
9
Reynolds, Stephan
11
Jesuit
23.01
-3.3
2
10
Weaver, Ryan
12
Turlock
23.04
-1.0
3
11
Cable, Anthony
10
Rodriguez
23.06
-3.0
1
12
Cardoza, Garrett
11
Whitney
23.06
-3.3
2
13
McFarland, Ashanti
11
Merced
23.18
-3.3
2
14
Woods, Jovon
11
Franklin (S)
23.36
-3.0
1
15
Salas, Alexander
10
Golden Valley
23.44
-3.0
1
16
Robertson, Travis
12
Bishop O'Dowd
23.47
-3.0
1
17
Ohanele, Chibuikem
10
Oak Ridge
23.53
-3.3
2
18
Olmos, Angelo
11
Atwater
23.74
-3.3
2
--
Safi, Mousawer
12
Deer Valley
DQ
-3.0
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beloney, Marcus
12
Sheldon
48.12
1
2
Norman, Javonte
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
48.14
1
3
Stone, Cameron
12
Sheldon
48.35
1
4
Uzoma, Chris
12
Pleasant Grove
48.75
1
5
Gill, Nick
11
Vanden
48.81
1
6
Walber, Mitch
12
Mira Loma
49.05
1
7
Cardoza, Garrett
11
Whitney
49.38
1
8
Bayley, Chris
12
Amador Valley
49.55
1
9
Antoine, Coates
12
Castro Valley
50.36
1
Mens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salcedo, Ben
12
Davis Sr.
49.30
3
2
Jones, D'Mitre
12
Cordova
49.39
3
3
Marable, Isaiah
10
Pitman
49.82
1
4
Phillips, Anton
11
Vanden
49.90
2
5
Lombard, Korey
12
Deer Valley
49.90
3
6
Baker, Reuben
12
San Leandro
50.00
2
7
McNamee, Bret
12
Oak Ridge
50.12
1
8
Lowe, Anthony
10
Deer Valley
50.30
2
9
Small, Jon
11
Del Oro
50.39
3
10
Raymond, David
12
Vista Del Lago
50.43
2
11
Cardoza-valdez, Mario
12
Shasta
50.48
3
12
Cristobal, Anthony
10
Gregori High
50.53
2
13
Spellman, Calvin
10
Laguna Creek
50.75
1
14
Glasser, Max
9
Marin
50.76
1
15
Spencer, James
12
Dougherty Valley
50.82
3
16
Dotson, Marcus
12
Dublin
50.86
1
17
Duncan, Miles
9
Deer Valley
50.92
1
18
Lara, Alberto
11
El Camino
51.29
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hall, Willie
11
Davis Sr.
1:53.74
1
2
Rauch, Nicholas
12
Casa Grande
1:54.28
1
3
Monsalud, Cristian
12
James Logan
1:54.37
1
4
Kruetzfeldt, Thomas
11
Sonora
1:54.55
1
5
Phair, David
11
College Park
1:55.34
1
6
Baker, Mark
12
Rio Americano
1:55.49
1
7
Gibson, Stephen
12
Monterey Trail
1:56.75
1
8
Vargas, Alex
11
Atwater
1:58.81
1
9
Sommers, A. J.
11
Elk Grove
1:59.11
1
10
De Leon, Isaias
10
DeLaSalle
1:59.65
1
11
Ploeg, Jack
12
Placer
2:17.55
1
Mens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Roc
12
DeLaSalle
1:56.71
3
2
Wells, Conner
12
Center
1:57.13
3
3
Ramsdell, Matt
12
Laguna Creek
1:57.29
1
4
MoralesLomeli, Gonzalo
12
Dixon
1:57.40
3
5
Wiseman, Patrick
9
Christian Brothe
1:58.37
3
6
Weaver, Xavier
10
Franklin (EG)
1:58.77
3
7
Neptune, Sam
12
Granite Bay
1:58.88
1
8
Deurlington, Colin
11
Tahoe-Truckee
1:59.15
2
9
Dokter, Derek
10
Sheldon
1:59.35
3
10
Hagerman, John
9
Merced
1:59.64
2
11
Marshall, Shane
10
Ponderosa
2:00.28
1
12
Oberitter, Noah
12
Tahoe-Truckee
2:00.41
1
13
Cruz, Jose
10
McClatchy
2:00.57
2
14
Porzio, Jason
12
San Rafael
2:00.59
3
15
Leech, Brayden
11
Roseville
2:00.60
2
16
Montoya, Johnathan
12
Rocklin
2:00.95
1
17
Fisher, Henry
10
Vista Del Lago
2:01.33
1
18
Hvidsten, Austen
12
Bella Vista
2:01.61
3
19
Mcarthur, Sean
10
Woodcreek
2:02.22
1
20
Casey, Hunter
11
Downey
2:02.39
2
21
Arnds, Max
12
Nevada Union
2:02.41
1
22
Somers, Eli
11
San Ramon Valley
2:02.43
1
23
Buck, Andy
12
Amador Valley
2:02.63
2
24
Hernandez, Cristian
12
Jesuit
2:04.30
3
25
Kennedy, Sean
12
Vista Del Lago
2:06.22
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SOTOMAYOR, ARTURO
12
Roseville
4:13.02
1
2
Kurdy, Sean
11
Jesuit
4:17.30
1
3
Burke, Colin
12
Bishop O'Dowd
4:17.54
1
4
Roberts, Ben
11
Davis Sr.
4:18.17
1
5
Grijalva, Luis
10
Armijo
4:18.49
1
6
AMBRIZ, DANIEL
11
Merced
4:19.17
1
7
Childs, Drew
12
Bella Vista
4:19.25
1
8
Downs, Nick
11
Bishop O'Dowd
4:19.56
1
9
Kabbara, Nassim
12
San Rafael
4:19.81
1
10
Leonhardt, Geoff
12
Rocklin
4:20.79
1
11
Browning, Kellen
11
Davis Sr.
4:20.95
1
12
Fonda, Blake
12
Lodi
4:22.15
1
13
BOUHASSOUN, SALEM
11
Mission
4:22.85
1
14
Moshe-McCarter Ribak, Mo
12
Placer
4:23.41
1
15
Zavala, Joshua
11
Colony
4:23.47
1
16
Frisbie, David
11
John F. Kennedy
4:23.49
1
17
Jervis, Danny
11
Las Lomas
4:25.70
1
18
Mackey, Carter
12
Castro Valley
4:31.49
1
19
HASTINGS, ALEC
11
Tokay
4:32.16
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ploeg, Jack
12
Placer
4:23.60
1
2
Harper, Ben
11
Trinity
4:24.24
1
3
Lane, Aaron
12
Vacaville
4:25.40
1
4
Bradley, Stefan
11
San Ramon Valley
4:26.12
1
5
Marotte, Connor
12
Bella Vista
4:26.85
1
6
Braganza, Neil
10
Dougherty Valley
4:27.35
1
7
QUERO, CHESTER
11
James Logan
4:27.68
1
8
Wells, Conner
12
Center
4:30.58
1
9
Lockwood, Tre
10
Granite Bay
4:30.63
1
10
De Leon, Isaias
10
DeLaSalle
4:31.18
1
11
Burke, Sean
12
Bishop O'Dowd
4:31.26
1
12
Jones, Brendan
10
Jesuit
4:34.79
1
13
Viano, Michael
12
Alhambra
4:48.52
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vernau, Michael
10
Davis Sr.
9:20.19
1
2
Fonda, Blake
12
Lodi
9:24.49
1
3
Breeze, Remington
11
Vista Del Lago
9:25.10
1
4
Moshe-McCarter Ribak, Mo
12
Placer
9:25.15
1
5
Katzman, Zachary
11
Skyline
9:29.25
1
6
Taggart, Logan
11
Oakmont
9:30.17
1
7
Surapaneni, Anirudh
10
Dublin
9:30.92
1
8
BOUHASSOUN, SALEM
11
Mission
9:31.44
1
9
Harper, Ben
11
Trinity
9:31.93
1
10
Gaskell, Cameron
11
Acalanes
9:34.63
1
11
ARAGON, LUIS
11
Lowell
9:34.83
1
12
Hutchinson, Ian
11
Newark Memorial
9:35.16
1
13
Monsalud, Cristian
12
James Logan
9:38.82
1
14
Leonhardt, Geoff
12
Rocklin
9:39.17
1
15
Yeshiwas, David
12
Dublin
9:43.45
1
16
Cummings, Patrick
11
Jesuit
9:49.37
1
17
Zavala, Joshua
11
Colony
9:49.41
1
18
Robey, Tom
11
Las Lomas
9:50.93
1
19
Oberitter, Noah
12
Tahoe-Truckee
9:51.75
1
20
Brown, Steven
12
Casa Roble
10:22.84
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
AMBRIZ, DANIEL
11
Merced
9:26.81
1
2
Johnson, Roc
12
DeLaSalle
9:27.35
1
3
Rodriguez, Jose
12
Placer
9:38.30
1
4
Holland, Benjamin
10
Jesuit
9:41.12
1
5
Chrisman, Timothy
11
Monte Vista
9:41.20
1
6
Lackner, Michael
11
Jesuit
9:41.71
1
7
Wallace, Noah
10
Rio Americano
9:43.57
1
8
Wolfe Polgar, Moses
12
Del Oro
9:44.25
1
9
Maneloveg, Daniel
10
Monte Vista
9:46.00
1
10
Parker, Derek
10
Woodcreek
9:48.49
1
11
McIlroy, Jackson
10
Sonora
9:50.70
1
12
Landis, Connor
9
Bret Harte
9:54.33
1
13
Henkel, Bret
9
Bella Vista
9:55.93
1
14
Schlachte, Peter
12
Amador Valley
9:59.08
1
15
Williams, Robert
10
Woodcreek
10:00.13
1
16
Schmidt, Zachary
12
Dublin
10:00.97
1
17
Kabbara, Munir
9
San Rafael
10:04.15
1
18
Vomund, Nicolas
10
Monte Vista
10:08.47
1
19
Aitken, Gregory
11
Folsom
10:11.33
1
20
Seabrook, Laurence
11
Northgate
10:11.75
1
21
Leclerc, Nima
12
Acalanes
10:17.78
1
22
Synder, Cole
10
Whittell
10:37.56
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lightfoot-shelton, Deion
10
Kimball (John C.
14.33
+0.7
1
2
Adams, Raliegh
12
Alhambra
14.50
+0.7
1
3
Woods, Treshon
12
Roseville
14.54
+0.7
1
4
Brown, Isiaha
12
Monterey Trail
14.67
+0.7
1
5
Holmes, Isaiah
11
Oakmont
14.96
+0.7
1
6
Perry, Jonathan
12
Sheldon
15.21
+0.7
1
7
Mcnair, Kendall
11
Modesto
15.34
+0.7
1
8
Robie, Alexander
11
Calaveras
15.43
+0.7
1
--
Dorsey, Khalil
11
Colony
FS
+0.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Griffith, Derrick
11
Cosumnes Oaks
14.97w
+2.7
3
2
Hall, Joshua
11
James Logan
14.99w
+2.7
3
3
Featherston, Gared
12
Kimball (John C.
15.04w
+2.7
3
4
Conner, MacLean
11
Pleasant Grove
15.14w
+2.7
3
5
Dray, Tristan
12
Ceres
15.27w
+2.7
3
6
Mandich, Ryan
12
Northgate
15.45w
+2.2
2
7
Skondras, Alex
12
Bella Vista
15.49w
+2.7
3
8
White, Daniel
12
Granite Bay
15.52
+2.0
1
9
Pursley, Damien
10
Franklin (S)
15.54w
+2.2
2
10
Freeland, Nick
12
Vanden
15.57w
+2.2
2
11
Harris, Hudson
12
Hilmar
15.58
+2.0
1
12
McBride, Chad
11
Tokay
15.58w
+2.2
2
13
Conner, Joseph
12
Pleasant Grove
15.59w
+2.2
2
14
Ali, Amir
12
Dublin
15.64
+2.0
1
15
Gibson, Seth
11
Ceres
15.67w
+2.7
3
16
Gingerich, Seth
11
Del Oro
15.74w
+2.2
2
17
Nash, Jared
11
Del Oro
15.82
+2.0
1
18
Bryant, Dante
11
Vanden
15.87w
+2.2
2
19
Shultz, Steven
12
Liberty
16.05
+2.0
1
20
Montes, Bryan
12
Turlock
16.06
+2.0
1
21
Wise, Aaron
12
River City
16.14w
+2.7
3
22
Morton, Zayd
12
Enterprise
16.17
+2.0
1
23
Bland, Freddie
11
Golden Valley
16.22
+2.0
1
24
Daniel, Issac
12
Golden Valley
16.28
+2.0
1
--
Mckenzie, Simon
12
Lincoln (s)
DNF
+2.0
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harvey, Jonathan
11
DeLaSalle
38.84
1
2
Brown, Isiaha
12
Monterey Trail
39.27
1
3
Ozminkowski, Ryan
12
Lodi
39.68
1
4
Lightfoot-shelton, Deion
10
Kimball (John C.
40.12
1
5
Turner, Jamar
12
Merced
40.32
1
6
Walker, Mykal
12
Vacaville
40.39
1
7
Griffith, Derrick
11
Cosumnes Oaks
40.41
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mobley, Ibrahima
12
Abraham Lincoln
38.49
3
2
Phillips, Anton
11
Vanden
39.38
3
3
Adams, Raliegh
12
Alhambra
39.81
3
4
Hall, Joshua
11
James Logan
39.98
1
5
Hernandez, Brandon
12
River City
40.23
3
6
Polk, Josef
11
Linden
40.44
3
7
Quichocho, Junior
12
McClatchy
40.60
2
8
Freeland, Nick
12
Vanden
40.60
1
9
Harris, Hudson
12
Hilmar
40.66
1
10
Montes, Bryan
12
Turlock
40.72
3
11
Burchette, Nick
12
Rio Americano
40.76
3
12
Knox, Kalid
12
Will C. Wood
41.02
2
13
Flores, Tyler
12
Oakdale
41.33
2
14
Obiajulu, VJ
11
Kimball (John C.
41.59
2
15
Prather, Griffin
12
Oak Ridge
41.69
1
16
Case, Matthew
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
41.76
2
17
Mcnair, Kendall
11
Modesto
42.11
1
18
Featherston, Gared
12
Kimball (John C.
42.33
2
19
Dray, Tristan
12
Ceres
42.67
3
20
Jimenez, Jesus
12
Dublin
42.99
1
--
Conner, MacLean
11
Pleasant Grove
DQ
2
--
Sutcliffe, Zach
12
Pleasant Grove
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stephon
,
Beloney
,
Elias
,
Erick
Sheldon
42.04
1
2
Leblanc
,
Edwards
,
Clemense
,
Jones
Castro Valley
42.09
1
3
James
,
Jackson
,
Pierce
,
Chambers
St Mary's (NCS)
42.15
1
4
Caston
,
Cotton
,
Ford
,
Norman
St. Mary's (Stoc
42.55
1
5
Levers
,
Anderson
,
Harvey
,
Dees
DeLaSalle
42.64
1
6
Carter
,
Brown
,
Nahhas
,
Deguzman
Monterey Trail
42.71
1
7
Pierce
,
Johnson
,
Harper
,
Baker
San Leandro
42.74
1
8
Brisendi
,
Bruner
,
Gill
,
Pointer
Vanden
42.87
1
9
Melancon
,
Frommoet
,
Uzoma
,
Hampton
Pleasant Grove
43.85
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Safi
,
Lombard
,
Lowe
,
White
Deer Valley
42.71
3
2
Lim
,
Runels
,
Francisc
,
Carter
James Logan
43.01
3
3
Smiley
,
Spellman
,
Norvell
,
Spellman
Laguna Creek
43.24
2
4
Ballard
,
Ellison
,
Robertso
,
Flint
Bishop O'Dowd
43.25
2
5
Byrd
,
Turner
,
Mckinney
,
Mcfarlan
Merced
43.27
3
6
Angeles
,
Batiland
,
Falls
,
Reynolds
Jesuit
43.35
1
7
Farris
,
Raspo
,
Magana
,
Daniels
Downey
43.51
1
8
Webster
,
Webster
,
Stewart
,
Lara
El Camino
43.59
2
9
Borba
,
Joseph
,
Keener
,
Davis
East Union
43.60
1
10
Nwaoha
,
Wright
,
Alcorn
,
Cable
Rodriguez
43.62
2
11
Prather
,
Ohanele
,
Wootton
,
Jetter
Oak Ridge
43.67
3
12
Marruffo
,
Marable
,
Chavez
,
Fletcher
Pitman
43.73
1
13
Haney
,
Mcdonell
,
Scott
,
Robinson
Placer
43.83
1
14
Rodrigue
,
Rodrigue
,
Serpa
,
Weaver
Turlock
44.25
2
15
Smith
,
Garrison
,
Miranda
,
Rosero
Foothill (Palo C
44.80
1
16
Annis
,
Wilkes
,
Meeks
,
Holmes
Oakmont
45.09
1
--
Reed
,
Stallwor
,
Satvik
,
Outhavon
Folsom
DQ
1
--
Arias
,
Cunningh
,
Knox
,
Parks
Will C. Wood
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Erick
,
Stone
,
Dokter
,
Beloney
Sheldon
3:18.91
1
2
Lewis
,
Harvey
,
Short
,
Scott
DeLaSalle
3:20.98
1
3
Spellman
,
Smiley
,
Ramsdell
,
Spellman
Laguna Creek
3:21.62
1
4
Chambers
,
Pierce
,
Kettels
,
James
St Mary's (NCS)
3:21.88
1
5
Hall
,
Monsalud
,
Sistena
,
Carter
James Logan
3:23.77
1
6
Rose
,
Weaver
,
Reese
,
Tillis
Franklin (EG)
3:30.90
1
--
Merino
,
Lemas
,
Salas
,
Marcus
Golden Valley
DQ
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Duncan
,
Lowe
,
Evers-th
,
Haines
Deer Valley
3:24.13
2
2
Deguzman
,
Gibson
,
Carter
,
Brown
Monterey Trail
3:27.05
1
3
Massera
,
Wilmoth
,
Hickey
,
Helwig
Ponderosa
3:28.02
1
4
Harper
,
Omololu
,
Baker
,
Limlinga
San Leandro
3:29.02
2
5
Holmes
,
Brooks
,
Surin
,
Joseph
Inderkum
3:29.03
2
6
Moor
,
Dunn
,
Raymond
,
Sampson
Vista Del Lago
3:29.05
1
7
Guidry
,
Perez
,
Jones
,
urner
Cordova
3:30.16
1
8
Falls
,
Batiland
,
Reynolds
,
Angeles
Jesuit
3:30.52
1
9
Arias
,
Cunningh
,
Parks
,
Weaver
Will C. Wood
3:30.61
1
10
Mcnamee
,
Wootton
,
Prather
,
Gladwell
Oak Ridge
3:31.32
2
11
Juarez
,
Ordaz
,
Trigos
,
Leyva
Madera
3:31.97
2
12
Brown
,
Case
,
Norman
,
Rocha
St. Mary's (Stoc
3:32.48
1
13
Duran
,
Olmos
,
Gutierre
,
Stokes
Atwater
3:32.57
2
14
Montes
,
Robledo
,
Rodrigue
,
Weaver
Turlock
3:33.05
2
15
Outhavon
,
Stallwor
,
Satvik
,
Teodoro
Folsom
3:36.40
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pualo, Darrin
12
Grant
61-06.50
(18.76m)
1
2
Williams, Jonah
11
Folsom
60-09.25
(18.52m)
1
3
Esparza, Nathan
11
Amador Valley
59-09.25
(18.22m)
1
4
Martinez, Miguel
12
Jesuit
58-06.00
(17.83m)
1
5
Santiago, Anthony
12
Sierra
58-01.50
(17.72m)
1
6
Titherington, Michael
12
Jesuit
55-06.00
(16.92m)
1
7
Edwards, Omar
12
Antelope
51-00.50
(15.56m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eifler, Camillo
11
Bishop O'Dowd
54-06.50
(16.62m)
1
2
Shyne, Armand
12
Skyline
52-09.50
(16.09m)
1
3
Labrie, Jordan
11
Jesuit
51-09.00
(15.77m)
1
4
Cornist, Tharon
11
Will C. Wood
50-08.50
(15.46m)
1
5
Tunnell, Kevin
12
Vintage
50-04.50
(15.35m)
1
6
O'Reilly, Matt
11
Jesuit
50-03.00
(15.32m)
1
7
Martinson, Cody
12
Bella Vista
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
8
Peterson, Reese
11
Vacaville
48-10.50
(14.90m)
1
9
Brydon, John
11
Acalanes
47-01.50
(14.36m)
1
10
Del Real, Jared
10
Atwater
46-07.50
(14.21m)
1
11
Matthews, Isaiah
12
Enterprise
45-11.50
(14.01m)
1
12
Johnson, Joshua
12
Cosumnes Oaks
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
13
Ng, Patrick
12
James Logan
45-11.00
(14.00m)
1
14
Perez, David
12
Bella Vista
45-08.50
(13.93m)
1
15
Herkins, John
12
Vacaville
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
16
Hamilton, Trevor
12
Del Campo
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
--
Simonds, James
11
Amador Valley
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Solis, Diego
12
Livingston
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pualo, Darrin
12
Grant
179-00
(54.56m)
1
2
Esparza, Nathan
11
Amador Valley
172-02
(52.48m)
1
3
Martinez, Miguel
12
Jesuit
164-03
(50.06m)
1
4
Williams, Jonah
11
Folsom
163-00
(49.68m)
1
5
Doughty, Wyatt
12
Bella Vista
161-03
(49.15m)
1
6
Ruggles, Chris
12
Jesuit
157-08
(48.06m)
1
7
Capra, Jacob
11
Placer
137-08
(41.96m)
1
8
Ng, Patrick
12
James Logan
135-09
(41.38m)
1
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tracy, Jared
9
Dublin
158-09
(48.39m)
1
2
Eifler, Camillo
11
Bishop O'Dowd
154-09
(47.17m)
1
3
Titherington, Michael
12
Jesuit
148-05
(45.24m)
1
4
Solis, Diego
12
Livingston
147-08
(45.01m)
1
5
Owens, Cameron
11
Lodi
145-07
(44.37m)
1
6
Cooley, Cristian
11
Pitman
145-07
(44.37m)
1
7
Hamilton, Trevor
12
Del Campo
145-05
(44.32m)
1
8
Shyne, Armand
12
Skyline
143-06
(43.74m)
1
9
Matthews, Isaiah
12
Enterprise
143-03
(43.66m)
1
10
Tunnell, Kevin
12
Vintage
142-02
(43.33m)
1
11
Miller, Deshawn
11
Vacaville
139-09
(42.60m)
1
12
Hearn, Cody
11
Kimball (John C.
138-03
(42.14m)
1
13
Martinson, Cody
12
Bella Vista
136-05
(41.58m)
1
14
King, Sands
12
Jesuit
134-00
(40.84m)
1
15
O'Reilly, Matt
11
Jesuit
129-09
(39.55m)
1
16
Kendricks, Dingane
12
Bishop O'Dowd
126-01
(38.43m)
1
17
Scaletti, Chris
11
Granite Bay
125-02
(38.15m)
1
18
Nixon, Kencell
12
Jesuit
124-03
(37.87m)
1
19
Spidell, Rodney
12
Monterey Trail
122-11
(37.47m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holmes, Isaiah
11
Oakmont
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Vaughn, William
12
Oak Ridge
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Hopson, Anthony
11
Vanden
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
--
Gelpi, Stephen
11
Dixon
NH
(--)
1
--
Putnam, Jeremiah
12
Foothill (Palo C
NH
(--)
1
--
Cornaga, Cullen
11
Tokay
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Turner, Ej
12
Cordova
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Roberts, Thomas
11
Cosumnes Oaks
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Hunter, Isaias
10
Lathrop
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Harvey, Justin
11
Highlands
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Garcia, Branson
12
Pitman
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Pruitt, Myles
11
Monterey Trail
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Corbin, Jahi
10
Woodcreek
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Keener, Cody
12
East Union
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Serpa, Justin
12
Turlock
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
--
Barger, Dylan
12
Bella Vista
NH
(--)
1
--
Grimsman, Jake
9
Vista Del Lago
NH
(--)
1
--
Thexton, Jaron
12
Foothill (Pleasa
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dorsey, Khalil
11
Colony
21-09.75
(6.65m)
-1.2
1
2
Skondras, Alex
12
Bella Vista
21-05.75
(6.55m)
-0.8
1
3
McDowell, Elijah
11
Lodi
21-03.25
(6.48m)
-0.7
1
4
Polk, Josef
11
Linden
21-01.00
(6.43m)
-0.1
1
5
Miller, Ian
11
Vintage
20-11.00
(6.38m)
-1.0
1
6
Austrie, Evan
12
Vallejo
20-04.50
(6.21m)
-1.9
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cable, Anthony
10
Rodriguez
21-02.00
(6.45m)
-0.5
1
2
Trigos, Victor
12
Madera
21-00.50
(6.41m)
+0.0
1
3
Barger, Dylan
12
Bella Vista
20-08.25
(6.31m)
-1.9
1
4
Dudley, James
12
Sacramento
20-07.00
(6.27m)
-2.0
1
5
Clemensen, Dane
12
Castro Valley
20-07.00
(6.27m)
-1.4
1
6
Kwong, Harrison
12
Dougherty Valley
20-05.25
(6.23m)
-1.0
1
7
Clanin, Tyler
12
El Dorado (SJS)
20-05.00
(6.22m)
-0.9
1
8
Dolo, Adrian
10
Deer Valley
20-04.25
(6.20m)
-1.0
1
9
Woods, Jovon
11
Franklin (S)
20-02.75
(6.17m)
-1.5
1
10
Alcorn, Amir
9
Rodriguez
20-02.25
(6.15m)
-0.9
1
11
Corbin, Jahi
10
Woodcreek
20-01.25
(6.13m)
-1.8
1
12
Bell, Jermaine
12
Monterey Trail
19-11.75
(6.09m)
-1.2
1
13
Murray, Jaylen
12
Washington
19-07.00
(5.97m)
-2.7
1
14
Haines, Telvin
11
Deer Valley
19-02.25
(5.85m)
-1.9
1
15
Lemmons, Tim
12
Madera
19-00.00
(5.79m)
-1.4
1
16
Stendardo, Devondre
12
Hughson
18-06.25
(5.65m)
-1.6
1
17
Serpa, Justin
12
Turlock
18-04.25
(5.59m)
-2.1
1
--
Washington, Jeremy
9
San Leandro
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Ron
12
St Mary's (NCS)
47-06.00
(14.48m)
+1.9
1
2
Austrie, Evan
12
Vallejo
46-00.00
(14.02m)
+1.3
1
3
Stinson, Malik
11
St Mary's (NCS)
44-07.50
(13.60m)
+1.3
1
4
Trachuk, Vadim
10
Antelope
44-02.50
(13.47m)
+1.0
1
5
Green, Jarrod
10
Cosumnes Oaks
42-02.00
(12.85m)
+1.9
1
6
Obiajulu, VJ
11
Kimball (John C.
41-09.50
(12.74m)
+2.1
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clemensen, Dane
12
Castro Valley
44-01.00
(13.44m)
+2.0
1
2
Lum, Eric
12
Vintage
44-00.00
(13.41m)
+1.2
1
3
Bautista, Adrianne
11
Monterey Trail
43-08.75
(13.33m)
+1.9
1
4
Sapiandante, Nate
12
River City
42-03.00
(12.88m)
+0.2
1
5
Yim, Kurtis
12
Lowell
42-02.25
(12.86m)
+2.8
1
6
Lee, Justin
12
Lowell
42-01.50
(12.84m)
+1.4
1
7
Shaw, Johnathan
10
Dublin
42-01.00
(12.83m)
+2.4
1
8
Kim, Keegan
11
Bella Vista
42-00.00
(12.80m)
+0.5
1
9
Corbin, Jahi
10
Woodcreek
41-09.00
(12.73m)
+1.5
1
10
Gisler, Joe
12
Vacaville
41-06.00
(12.65m)
+1.2
1
11
Polk, Josef
11
Linden
41-02.50
(12.56m)
+1.5
1
12
Presleigh, Wilson
10
Shasta
40-08.00
(12.40m)
+1.9
1
13
Murray, Jaylen
12
Washington
40-03.25
(12.27m)
+3.3
1
14
Bright, Devin
9
Cosumnes Oaks
39-11.50
(12.18m)
+1.6
1
15
Hopson, Anthony
11
Vanden
39-09.50
(12.13m)
+1.9
1
16
Harvey, Justin
11
Highlands
38-00.00
(11.58m)
+1.7
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laut, Austin
12
Oak Ridge
16-03.25
(4.96m)
1
2
Kartz, Travis
11
Granite Bay
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
3
Harari, John
12
Del Oro
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
4
Smith, Louis
12
San Ramon Valley
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holloway, Robert
12
Ponderosa
15-03.00
(4.65m)
1
2
Russell, Alex
12
Granite Bay
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
3
Macias, Jojo
12
Sierra
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
4
McShane, Jason
12
Bear River
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
5
Pisenti, Justin
12
San Ramon Valley
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
6
Robles, Carson
12
Granite Bay
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
10
Farrell, Chad
11
Lincoln (s)
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
7
JOHNSTON, TANNER
11
Davis Sr.
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
8
Lablanc, Randall
12
Castro Valley
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
8
Hurley, Noah
10
College Park
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
11
Gwin, Phillip
12
Bella Vista
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
--
Frankie, Shaw
12
Tamalpais
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawler, Rae'vyn
10
Pleasant Grove
11.93w
+2.4
1
2
Mcgee, Natsumi
12
Cosumnes Oaks
12.01w
+2.4
1
3
Epps, Alanna
12
Rodriguez
12.11w
+2.4
1
4
Jones, Amari
12
Sheldon
12.23w
+2.4
1
5
Buchanan, Carlie
12
Lodi
12.37w
+2.4
1
6
Settle, Lindsey
12
Rocklin
12.39w
+2.4
1
7
Ford, Kayla
9
Vacaville
12.40w
+2.4
1
8
McDonald, Tai
9
Sheldon
12.42w
+2.4
1
9
Scott, Mikayla
10
Carondelet
12.55w
+2.4
1
10
Drew, Danielle
11
Gregori High
12.82w
+2.4
1
Womens 100m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Brenea
10
Oakland Tech
11.82w
+3.1
3
2
Landrum, Tenia
11
Castro Valley
12.16w
+3.1
3
3
Herron, Sarah
12
San Ramon Valley
12.27w
+3.1
3
4
Dunn, Jasmyne
9
Bella Vista
12.34w
+3.1
3
5
Hall, Erykah
11
Downey
12.35
+0.8
2
6
Karel, Cobian
11
Robert F Kennedy
12.36
+0.8
2
7
White, Pamela
11
Granada
12.37w
+3.1
3
8
Downes, Jaala
9
Lincoln (s)
12.56w
+3.1
3
9
Warwick, Nicole
10
Modesto Christia
12.58
+0.8
2
10
Wilson, Daya
12
River Valley
12.69
+0.8
2
11
Daniels, Mia
11
Pleasant Grove
12.74
+1.0
1
12
Diggs, Ania
10
Abraham Lincoln
12.83
+1.0
1
13
Robinson, Doresa
11
Roseville
12.86
+1.0
1
14
Holland, DonJhai
10
Liberty
12.87
+1.0
1
15
Boulai, Zencia
10
Inderkum
12.87
+1.0
1
16
Mitchell, Airelle
10
Woodcreek
12.92
+1.0
1
17
Bouchard, Jessica
11
Dublin
12.94
+0.8
2
18
Peterson, Naomi
11
Golden Valley
12.95
+0.8
2
19
Warwick, Meagan
10
Modesto Christia
12.98
+0.8
2
20
Hammond, Ziare
11
Monterey Trail
13.06
+1.0
1
21
Rossiter, Sarah
10
Placer
13.07
+1.0
1
22
Avila, Mia
9
Carondelet
13.12
+1.0
1
23
Glover, Marnae
9
Bishop O'Dowd
13.14
+0.8
2
24
Ball, Madison
9
Union Mine
13.25
+1.0
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mcgee, Natsumi
12
Cosumnes Oaks
24.71
-1.4
1
2
Lawler, Rae'vyn
10
Pleasant Grove
24.75
-1.4
1
3
Williams, Schantell
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
25.40
-1.4
1
4
Clay, Kiana
11
Pitman
25.63
-1.4
1
5
Hunter, Sydney
12
St Francis
25.70
-1.4
1
6
Jones, Amari
12
Sheldon
25.71
-1.4
1
Womens 200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kenady
11
St Mary's (NCS)
25.21
-0.7
3
2
Epps, Alanna
12
Rodriguez
25.33
-0.7
3
3
Ford, Kayla
9
Vacaville
25.42
-0.8
2
4
Dunn, Jasmyne
9
Bella Vista
25.53
-0.7
3
5
Reed, Lauren
12
Rodriguez
25.64
-0.7
3
6
Settle, Lindsey
12
Rocklin
25.71
-0.8
2
7
White, Pamela
11
Granada
25.73
-0.7
3
8
Warwick, Nicole
10
Modesto Christia
25.78
-0.7
3
9
Buchanan, Carlie
12
Lodi
25.98
-2.6
1
10
Emerson, Alyssa
12
River Valley
26.03
-0.7
3
11
Cook, Camryn
10
Monterey Trail
26.18
-0.8
2
12
Boggan, Imani
10
Acalanes
26.41
-0.8
2
13
Peterson, Naomi
11
Golden Valley
26.54
-0.8
2
14
Smith, Marissa
12
Cordova
26.57
-2.6
1
15
Hall, Erykah
11
Downey
26.73
-0.8
2
16
Lawson, Sydney
9
El Camino
26.76
-2.6
1
17
Avery, Ele
10
Pleasant Grove
26.82
-2.6
1
18
Bouchard, Jessica
11
Dublin
26.90
-2.6
1
19
Lyons, Julia
11
Acalanes
26.92
-2.6
1
20
Avila, Mia
9
Carondelet
26.98
-0.8
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Schantell
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
55.12
1
2
Robinson-Jones, Tierra
9
Bishop O'Dowd
55.33
1
3
Hunter, Sydney
12
St Francis
56.36
1
4
Reed, Lauren
12
Rodriguez
56.45
1
5
Bryant, Malia
11
Vanden
56.48
1
6
Alexander, Anaya
11
Las Lomas
56.62
1
7
Ruotolo, Julianna
11
Carondelet
57.01
1
8
Brewer, Alyssa
9
California
57.32
1
9
Hilburn, Marianna
12
Deer Valley
57.45
1
Womens 400m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Kiana
11
Pitman
56.14
3
2
Macintosh, Cathylyn
9
Del Oro
56.47
3
3
Pipion, Caprina
12
Vista Del Lago
57.12
2
4
Franco, Mia
11
St. Mary's (Stoc
57.41
3
5
Cook, Camryn
10
Monterey Trail
57.66
3
6
Costello, Emily
9
Vista Del Lago
57.99
3
7
Parker, Imani
9
Cosumnes Oaks
58.23
2
8
Pizzuti, Arianna
11
El Dorado (SJS)
58.45
3
9
Smith, Marissa
12
Cordova
58.69
2
10
Grieger, Haley
11
Elk Grove
59.27
1
11
Canzoneri, Sarah
10
Folsom
59.49
2
12
Kleefeld, Carly
11
Bella Vista
59.75
1
13
Emerson, Alyssa
12
River Valley
1:00.39
2
14
Gragg, Muppy
9
Acalanes
1:00.70
2
15
Stevens, Sara
10
Oakdale
1:00.91
1
16
Rodd, Kathryn
12
San Ramon Valley
1:01.09
1
17
Chamberlin, Marin
9
Placer
1:01.23
1
18
Klopstock, Annie
9
Acalanes
1:01.86
1
19
Avery, Ele
10
Pleasant Grove
1:01.87
2
20
Cooper, Brianna
12
McClatchy
1:01.93
1
21
Biczo, Elle
10
Carondelet
1:03.16
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arndt, Ariane
11
St Francis
2:13.72
1
2
Fuhriman, Heidi
11
Monte Vista
2:14.05
1
3
Gutierrez, Sydney
12
Lowell
2:15.67
1
4
Jenkins, Chloe
12
St Mary's (NCS)
2:15.94
1
5
Smith, Kara
9
Franklin (EG)
2:16.63
1
6
Herod, Kendall
11
Cosumnes Oaks
2:18.20
1
7
MEADE, MADISON
10
Roseville
2:18.87
1
8
Alhamed, Muna
12
Folsom
2:22.56
1
Womens 800m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rasmussen, Delaney
10
Vista Del Lago
2:16.46
3
2
WOLF, ERIKA
10
Nevada Union
2:17.46
3
3
Auernig, Megan
10
Rio Americano
2:18.55
3
4
Eberle, Brook
11
Bella Vista
2:19.12
3
5
D'atri, Marissa
9
Alhambra
2:19.34
2
6
Murphy, Keeley
9
Carondelet
2:20.34
2
7
Du, Hana
9
Davis Sr.
2:20.70
2
8
Newton, Kamra
12
Monterey Trail
2:20.79
1
9
Hill, Savannah
10
Whitney
2:21.03
2
10
Graves, Anitha
9
Woodcreek
2:21.10
2
11
Eklem, Kaitlyn
12
San Ramon Valley
2:21.11
3
12
O'Keeffe, Olivia
9
Davis Sr.
2:21.38
3
13
Veliquette, Julia
10
Tahoe-Truckee
2:21.66
2
14
Cheilberg, Jamie
10
El Dorado (SJS)
2:22.04
1
15
Nava, Nicole
11
Madera
2:22.05
2
16
LAMMERS, ADRIA
11
Davis Sr.
2:23.51
1
17
Garcia, Sabrina
12
Riverbank
2:23.78
1
18
Names, Arielle
11
Downey
2:25.21
2
19
Mellquist, Annika
9
Woodcreek
2:25.99
2
20
Nguyen, Caitlin
10
Will C. Wood
2:26.72
1
21
Johnson, Annabelle
10
Placer
2:27.49
1
22
Pruett, Sydney
12
Enterprise
2:28.32
2
23
Chamberlin, Marin
9
Placer
2:29.60
1
24
Gutierrez, Lauren
11
Colony
2:30.20
1
25
Grieger, Haley
11
Elk Grove
2:32.94
1
26
Chevreuil, Lucie
12
Vista Del Lago
2:34.81
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Keeffe, Fiona
11
Davis Sr.
4:49.47
1
2
Hull, Hannah
12
Calaveras
4:54.61
1
3
LEUNG, KRISTEN
11
Lowell
4:55.35
1
4
Bilo, Peyton
12
St Francis
4:57.07
1
5
Gabriella, Rinne
12
Tahoe-Truckee
5:01.68
1
6
BOHANNON, KAI
10
Liberty
5:02.96
1
7
Loken, Kathryn
10
Del Campo
5:05.88
1
8
Derry, Kaitlin
11
Bella Vista
5:08.32
1
9
Hansel, Chloe
11
Las Lomas
5:08.97
1
10
Land, Cassi
9
Sonora
5:09.52
1
11
Coney, Madalyne
9
Monte Vista
5:09.57
1
12
Castiglioni, Sofia
10
Davis Sr.
5:10.39
1
13
Gonzales, Jasmine
11
Madera
5:11.04
1
14
Brill, Sierra
10
Lowell
5:11.68
1
15
Moran, Belle
11
Foothill (Palo C
5:12.00
1
16
Flora, Skyler
12
Tahoe-Truckee
5:16.66
1
Womens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newsom, Alexandra
11
James Logan
5:05.28
1
2
Timbrell, Allie
12
Alhambra
5:11.26
1
3
Dishion, Kaela
9
Bret Harte
5:13.23
1
4
TANAKA, AINO
12
Northgate
5:14.20
1
5
Nkadi, Ava
9
St Francis
5:14.40
1
6
D'atri, Marissa
9
Alhambra
5:14.54
1
7
WOLF, ERIKA
10
Nevada Union
5:15.34
1
8
Tucker, Alexandria
11
Dougherty Valley
5:16.25
1
9
Eberle, Brook
11
Bella Vista
5:18.96
1
10
Polich, Sydney
10
Las Lomas
5:19.68
1
11
Myers, Miranda
12
St Francis
5:21.00
1
12
Zeiss, Pheobe
10
Granite Bay
5:23.03
1
13
Davis, Hannah
12
Shasta
5:23.12
1
14
McKinney, Cessair
10
Bella Vista
5:23.54
1
15
Nguyen, Caitlin
10
Will C. Wood
5:27.78
1
16
Sienkiewicz, Jordan
11
Whitney
5:28.48
1
17
Castanon, Renny
12
Bella Vista
5:33.31
1
18
Dobson, Isabella
10
Elk Grove
5:35.27
1
19
Auernig, Megan
10
Rio Americano
5:37.23
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Keeffe, Fiona
11
Davis Sr.
10:28.94
1
2
LEUNG, KRISTEN
11
Lowell
10:53.11
1
3
Taylor, Grace
10
Bishop O'Dowd
10:54.39
1
4
Guo, Helen
11
Dougherty Valley
10:55.87
1
5
Dipentino, Angela
10
Woodcreek
11:00.06
1
6
Bilo, Peyton
12
St Francis
11:03.90
1
7
Anderson, Sarah
11
Vista Del Lago
11:08.76
1
8
Ulloa, Natalie
10
Enterprise
11:09.86
1
9
Haley, Adel
11
Robert F Kennedy
11:11.88
1
10
Pizzella, Nora
11
Nevada Union
11:18.09
1
11
Dishion, Kaela
9
Bret Harte
11:20.08
1
12
Hansel, Chloe
11
Las Lomas
11:22.39
1
13
Wohlenberg, Hannah
11
Bella Vista
11:25.99
1
14
Copeland, Kat
10
Folsom
11:34.22
1
15
McNerney, Sedona
11
Bella Vista
11:38.20
1
16
Flora, Skyler
12
Tahoe-Truckee
11:40.64
1
17
McManis, Maggie
12
Davis Sr.
11:49.67
1
Womens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brill, Sierra
10
Lowell
11:09.66
1
2
Nyareso, Regina
12
Monterey Trail
11:21.35
1
3
Cartwright, Kaitlin
9
Amador Valley
11:27.70
1
4
Botnen, Emily
9
Roseville
11:28.21
1
5
Pajer, Rachel
9
Folsom
11:30.21
1
6
Ware, Annie
11
Rio Americano
11:33.19
1
7
Hendrickson, Arial
11
Oak Ridge
11:34.22
1
8
Mason, Lauren
11
Woodcreek
11:34.56
1
9
Worthen, Chase
11
St Francis
11:40.02
1
10
Colon, Ciara
9
Merced
11:40.71
1
11
Leroudier, Melodie
11
Amador Valley
11:41.89
1
12
Nalluri, Smita
12
Amador Valley
11:44.37
1
13
Smith, Emma
9
Roseville
11:47.45
1
14
Roach, Rachael
9
Pleasant Grove
11:49.31
1
15
Macpherson, Madison
9
Liberty
11:52.54
1
16
Foster, Lauren
10
Dixon
11:57.82
1
17
Gamboa, Gabrielle
11
Dublin
11:58.03
1
18
Armstrong, Emma
12
Castro Valley
11:59.30
1
19
Coyle, Megan
12
Northgate
11:59.78
1
20
Bray, Skyler
9
Placer
12:02.66
1
21
Rendon, Catie
12
Colony
12:11.45
1
22
Windmiller, Lauren
10
Sheldon
12:18.54
1
23
Magana, Jacqueline
12
Atwater
12:20.46
1
24
Dicker, Claire
12
Davis Sr.
12:30.48
1
25
Chavez, Miranda
12
Colony
12:31.71
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodward, Jurnee
10
Vacaville
13.91
+0.0
1
2
Coffey, Artearra
11
Deer Valley
14.46
+0.0
1
3
Robinson, Kaylah
10
El Cerrito
14.57
+0.0
1
4
Awakoaiye, Kara
11
Bishop O'Dowd
14.57
+0.0
1
5
McGlaston, Mecca
11
Dublin
14.62
+0.0
1
6
Jones, Kennedy
12
Castro Valley
14.82
+0.0
1
7
Vance, Nia
12
Vacaville
15.07
+0.0
1
8
Naimah, Hameed
10
James Logan
15.22
+0.0
1
9
Lee, Allanah
9
Castro Valley
15.51
+0.0
1
10
Jones, Imani
11
Colony
15.62
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stark, Andrea
11
Center
15.35
+0.3
3
2
Johnson, Joy
11
Cosumnes Oaks
15.41
+1.3
2
3
Ross, Molly
11
Shasta
15.46
+0.3
3
4
Thompson, Michelle
12
Dougherty Valley
15.53
+0.3
3
5
Topielski, Emily
12
Foothill (Pleasa
15.62
+1.3
2
6
Sanders, Kathryn
12
Oak Ridge
15.64
+0.3
3
7
Gomes, Cynthia
11
Tulare Western
16.09
+1.3
2
8
Brewer, Jessica
9
Lincoln (s)
16.10
+1.3
2
9
Olson, Dani
12
Hilmar
16.14
+1.3
2
10
Williams, Morgan
12
Lincoln (s)
16.18
+1.3
2
11
Srour, Salma
11
Rodriguez
16.20
+1.3
2
12
Bouri, Tatiana
12
Dublin
16.33
+1.3
2
13
Boswell, Devorjee
11
Colony
16.53
+1.2
1
14
Camillucci, Julia
10
Placer
16.55
+1.2
1
15
Warwick, Jaclyn
12
Modesto Christia
16.56
+0.3
3
16
Nelson, Cierra
10
Del Oro
16.66
+1.2
1
17
Johnson, Amirah
12
Inderkum
16.74
+1.3
2
18
Moren, Cerah
10
Pitman
16.93
+1.2
1
19
Serrano, Sophia
12
Lathrop
17.20
+1.2
1
20
Margerum, Windy
10
Acalanes
17.24
+0.3
3
21
Hoyt, Makayla
11
El Dorado (SJS)
17.52
+1.2
1
22
Sanders, Ray'ven
12
Oakland Tech
17.71
+0.3
3
23
Johnson, Annabelle
10
Placer
17.86
+1.2
1
24
Trosclair, Ynouche
12
Sacramento
17.91
+1.3
2
25
Edinalo, Gabby
Franklin (EG)
19.34
+1.2
1
--
Miyamoto, Mimi
10
Davis Sr.
FS
+1.2
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodward, Jurnee
10
Vacaville
43.00
1
2
Coffey, Artearra
11
Deer Valley
43.82
1
3
Davis, Hannah
11
Vacaville
43.83
1
4
Williams, Schantell
12
St. Mary's (Stoc
44.60
1
5
Thompson, Michelle
12
Dougherty Valley
45.34
1
6
Montanez, Cecily
11
Franklin (EG)
45.80
1
7
Avina, Avery
11
Carondelet
46.12
1
8
Milton, Ari
11
Washington
49.59
1
9
Brown, Devanique
12
Vallejo
51.21
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Molly
11
Shasta
46.03
3
2
Wikstrom, Clarisse
10
Skyline
46.07
3
3
Baker, Amanda
11
Del Oro
46.25
3
4
Hennessy, Elizabeth
10
St Francis
46.26
3
5
Johnson, Joy
11
Cosumnes Oaks
46.31
1
6
Srour, Salma
11
Rodriguez
46.65
3
7
Allen, Katie
12
East Union
46.99
2
8
O'Donnell, Kristina
11
Oak Ridge
47.08
2
9
Frydenlund, Nicole
12
Vista Del Lago
47.09
3
10
Sanders, Kathryn
12
Oak Ridge
47.45
1
11
Olson, Dani
12
Hilmar
47.50
3
12
Romani, Kara
12
Christian Brothe
47.51
1
13
Mitchell, Abigayle
10
Hughson
47.53
1
14
Fortenberry, Valencia
9
Rodriguez
47.53
1
15
Villafuerte, Bella
11
California
48.07
2
16
Lee, Allanah
9
Castro Valley
48.10
3
17
Trosclair, Ynouche
12
Sacramento
48.21
3
18
Gotro, Jaimi
12
Oak Ridge
48.44
1
19
Simpson, Savannah
10
James Logan
49.50
2
20
Stark, Andrea
11
Center
49.52
2
21
Hernandez, Dominique
9
Tulare Western
49.78
1
22
Nelson, Cierra
10
Del Oro
49.88
1
23
Compton, Kassandra
11
El Camino
50.19
2
24
Smith, Delaney
12
Nevada Union
51.06
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott
,
Chenault
,
Ruotolo
,
Avina
Carondelet
47.64
1
2
Awakoaiy
,
Robinson
,
Moore
,
Glover
Bishop O'Dowd
47.80
1
3
Mosley
,
ackson
,
Neuman
,
Jenkins
St Mary's (NCS)
48.12
1
4
Davis
,
Avery
,
Daniels
,
Lawler
Pleasant Grove
48.21
1
5
Lee
,
Landrum
,
Jones
,
Coates
Castro Valley
48.22
1
6
Epps
,
Reed
,
Gilliam
,
Jackson
Rodriguez
48.24
1
7
Akyianu
,
Collins
,
George
,
Cook
Monterey Trail
48.50
1
--
Arndt
,
Enes
,
Hunter
,
Reyna
St Francis
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Oakland Tech
48.84
3
2
Williams
,
Haynes
,
Stitts
,
Dailey
John F. Kennedy
49.18
3
3
Dunn
,
Loving
,
Kleefeld
,
Worthing
Bella Vista
49.30
2
4
Bryant
,
Hameed
,
Drinkard
,
Jackson
James Logan
49.37
3
5
Tristao
,
Clay
,
Moren
,
Todd
Pitman
49.43
2
6
Gaines
,
Warwick
,
Warwick
,
Warwick
Modesto Christia
49.53
2
7
Franches
,
Aiche
,
Rositani
,
Karel
Robert F Kennedy
49.54
2
8
Nixon
,
Ford
,
Flomo
,
Muhammad
San Leandro
49.57
3
9
Banales
,
Mcgee
,
Moore
,
Venerabl
Cosumnes Oaks
49.60
3
10
Arnold
,
Emerson
,
Pedraza
,
Wilson
River Valley
49.69
3
11
Ahluwali
,
Gwynn
,
Herron
,
Rodd
San Ramon Valley
49.91
1
12
Nogosek
,
Mitchell
,
Gunther
,
Smith
Woodcreek
49.98
1
13
Martin
,
Tatum
,
Engel
,
Slightam
El Dorado (SJS)
50.08
3
14
Bramwell
,
Grieger
,
Meyers
,
Daniel
Elk Grove
50.12
1
15
Redmond
,
Parham
,
Brown
,
Blaylock
Vallejo
50.22
1
16
Compton
,
Lawson
,
Vann
,
Wynter
El Camino
50.36
1
17
Jones-le
,
Carson
,
Ukaegbu
,
Robinson
Roseville
50.38
1
18
Condosta
,
Rossiter
,
Lee
,
Economou
Placer
50.77
1
19
Tran
,
Nino
,
Giammanc
,
Reichenb
Foothill (Pleasa
50.79
3
20
Williams
,
Franco
,
Abledu
,
Cabrera
St. Mary's (Stoc
52.54
2
--
Boggan
,
Marrone
,
Gragg
,
Lyons
Acalanes
DQ
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott
,
Chenault
,
Ruotolo
,
Avina
Carondelet
3:46.24
1
2
Perteete
,
Jackson
,
Campbell
,
Jenkins
St Mary's (NCS)
3:48.60
1
3
Arndt
,
Enes
,
Hunter
,
Reyna
St Francis
3:53.71
1
4
Abdur Ra
,
Herod
,
Mcgee
,
Parker
Cosumnes Oaks
3:54.13
1
5
Reed
,
Jackson
,
Srour
,
Epps
Rodriguez
3:55.91
1
6
Montanez
,
Smith
,
Jimenez
,
Smith
Franklin (EG)
3:57.68
1
7
Carr
,
Groleau
,
Villafue
,
Brewer
California
4:07.18
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins
,
Cook
,
George
,
Newton
Monterey Trail
4:02.28
2
2
Alano
,
Williams
,
Costello
,
Pipion
Vista Del Lago
4:03.74
2
3
Boggan
,
Klopstoc
,
Michon
,
Gragg
Acalanes
4:03.80
2
4
Mcnary
,
Ford
,
Nixon
,
Muhammad
San Leandro
4:04.77
2
5
Canzoner
,
Freeman
,
Alhamed
,
Foye
Folsom
4:05.21
1
6
Gabriell
,
Pendleto
,
Yale
,
Veliquet
Tahoe-Truckee
4:06.34
1
7
Lawler
,
isher
,
Archulet
,
Avery
Pleasant Grove
4:07.23
1
8
Cheilber
,
Pizzuti
,
Hoyt
,
Tate
El Dorado (SJS)
4:08.23
2
9
Cameron
,
Oliver
,
Trosclai
,
Trosclai
Sacramento
4:08.92
1
10
Compton
,
Jones
,
Vann
,
Lawson
El Camino
4:10.90
2
11
Chu
,
Nolan
,
Vlacos
,
Barrett
Foothill (Pleasa
4:11.77
1
12
Berry
,
Hernande
,
Garcia
,
Mejia
Tulare Western
4:12.24
1
13
Franco
,
Williams
,
Abledu
,
Uribe
St. Mary's (Stoc
4:17.84
1
14
Bouchard
,
Chen
,
Huang
,
Tran
Dublin
4:18.22
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
French, Brandi
12
Vacaville
45-10.25
(13.98m)
1
2
Dulaney, Megan
12
Rodriguez
44-09.50
(13.65m)
1
3
Cardenas, Marisela
12
Gridley
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
4
Pharms, Jasmine
11
Stagg
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
5
Smith, Addyson
10
Madera
41-08.25
(12.71m)
1
6
Amaechi, Pamela
10
Abraham Lincoln
40-09.00
(12.42m)
1
7
Hall, Hannah
9
James Logan
40-06.00
(12.34m)
1
8
Jones, Morgan
12
James Logan
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
9
Moses, Janessa
11
Sheldon
37-00.75
(11.30m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruggles, Samantha
12
St Francis
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
2
Gardella, Angella
12
Sonora
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
3
Reis, Jullissa
11
Cordova
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
4
Tanner, Kai
11
Oakdale
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
5
Stocker, Camay
11
Monterey Trail
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
6
Fowler, Carley
11
El Dorado (SJS)
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
7
Watson, Maliah
12
East Union
35-05.00
(10.80m)
1
8
Roark, Elizabeth
11
Vacaville
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
9
Jackson, Sienna
10
Cosumnes Oaks
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
10
Cannon, Riley
11
Vacaville
33-08.50
(10.27m)
1
11
Arriola, Trinity
11
El Dorado (SJS)
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
12
Chelini, Erin
10
Christian Brothe
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
13
Opene, Stephanie
12
Carondelet
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
14
Mallette, Autumn
11
Lincoln (s)
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
15
Perry, Airieal
12
Yuba City
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
16
Daniels, Karsten
10
Del Campo
31-02.00
(9.50m)
1
17
Waldrop, Kamryn
11
Vacaville
31-01.00
(9.47m)
1
18
Arandia, Serena
11
Merced
30-05.00
(9.27m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chappell, Hannah
11
Oakdale
146-01
(44.53m)
1
2
Jackson, Danielle
12
Christian Brothe
133-04
(40.64m)
1
3
Coward, Barbara
12
Buhach Colony
131-06
(40.08m)
1
4
Hall, Hannah
9
James Logan
130-06
(39.78m)
1
5
Malm-Annan, Emelda
12
Monterey Trail
130-06
(39.78m)
1
6
Dulaney, Megan
12
Rodriguez
129-10
(39.57m)
1
7
Amaechi, Pamela
10
Abraham Lincoln
123-04
(37.59m)
1
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uesi, Lofipolo
12
Will C. Wood
121-05
(37.01m)
1
2
Jones, Morgan
12
James Logan
116-00
(35.36m)
1
3
Lao, Tina
11
Livingston
114-10
(35.00m)
1
4
Arriola, Trinity
11
El Dorado (SJS)
111-11
(34.11m)
1
5
Valdez, Melaina
11
Rocklin
110-09
(33.76m)
1
6
Ruggles, Samantha
12
St Francis
110-08
(33.73m)
1
7
Moren, Cerah
10
Pitman
110-04
(33.63m)
1
8
Duhra, Shaleen
12
Granite Bay
107-07
(32.79m)
1
9
Gardella, Angella
12
Sonora
106-10
(32.56m)
1
10
Smith, Addyson
10
Madera
104-08
(31.90m)
1
11
Jones, Nishan
12
Albany
104-03
(31.78m)
1
12
Watson, Maliah
12
East Union
101-05
(30.91m)
1
13
Burton, Alyssa
10
Madera
99-05
(30.30m)
1
14
Perry, Airieal
12
Yuba City
97-11
(29.85m)
1
15
Tanner, Kai
11
Oakdale
96-07
(29.44m)
1
16
Viramontes, Veronica
12
Lodi
94-03
(28.73m)
1
17
Kalemba, Tara
11
Bella Vista
93-02
(28.40m)
1
18
Mitchell, Natalie
11
Bishop O'Dowd
92-06
(28.19m)
1
19
Bates, Denise
11
Merced
87-02
(26.57m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hebert, Lillianna
12
California
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
2
Higley, Erica
12
Bear River
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Winters, Jordan
12
Branson
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
--
Sanders, Ray'ven
12
Oakland Tech
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kurtz, Jennifer
11
California
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Dozier, Shelby
11
Bella Vista
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Burke, Alyssa
9
Enterprise
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Mknelly, Bailey
10
Davis Sr.
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Mbeledogu, Nma
12
Las Lomas
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Ashaolu, Mary
12
McNair
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
13
Sidhu, Ashley
12
River Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Staab, Janessa
10
Vista Del Lago
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Murphy-Cook, Maya
11
Granite Bay
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Bean, Ava
10
St Francis
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Klinkenborg, Samantha
10
El Dorado (SJS)
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Gomes, Cynthia
11
Tulare Western
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
7
Young, Cassie
11
Foothill (Palo C
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
--
Madaki, Ricci
11
Inderkum
NH
(--)
1
--
Smith, Delaney
12
Nevada Union
NH
(--)
1
--
Leal, Bailey
11
Tulare Western
NH
(--)
1
--
Hoyt, Makayla
11
El Dorado (SJS)
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chenault, Christina
12
Carondelet
18-11.50
(5.78m)
-1.6
1
2
Miles, J Liyah
12
Franklin (S)
18-01.50
(5.52m)
-0.6
1
3
Herron, Sarah
12
San Ramon Valley
17-08.00
(5.38m)
-1.0
1
4
Jackson, Katherine
10
Rodriguez
17-05.50
(5.32m)
-1.2
1
5
Romani, Kara
12
Christian Brothe
16-11.50
(5.17m)
-1.2
1
6
Venerable, Mishaye
12
Cosumnes Oaks
16-11.00
(5.16m)
-0.7
1
7
Landrum, Tenia
11
Castro Valley
16-10.00
(5.13m)
-1.1
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cariaso, Lauren
12
Pitman
17-00.75
(5.20m)
-2.0
1
2
Warwick, Nicole
10
Modesto Christia
17-00.50
(5.19m)
-2.6
1
3
Pasanen, Inga
11
Tokay
16-07.75
(5.07m)
+0.0
1
4
Daniels, Mia
11
Pleasant Grove
16-05.25
(5.01m)
-1.1
1
5
Pizzuti, Arianna
11
El Dorado (SJS)
16-04.00
(4.98m)
-1.1
1
6
Tran, Mikayla
10
Foothill (Pleasa
16-03.00
(4.95m)
-1.9
1
7
Moreland, Aryl
10
Vanden
16-02.00
(4.93m)
-1.9
1
8
Livingston, Arlevia
11
James Logan
16-00.50
(4.89m)
-1.7
1
9
Burke, Alyssa
9
Enterprise
15-09.00
(4.80m)
-1.0
1
10
Buchanan, Carlie
12
Lodi
15-08.00
(4.78m)
-0.8
1
11
Budine, Kayla
9
Oakdale
15-07.00
(4.75m)
-0.8
1
12
Griffin, Nicole
12
Liberty
15-06.50
(4.74m)
-1.2
1
13
Economou, Thea
10
Placer
15-02.50
(4.64m)
-0.7
1
14
Vanzant, Bailey
10
Bret Harte
14-08.25
(4.48m)
-2.7
1
15
Mariland, Alexis
12
Monterey Trail
14-08.00
(4.47m)
-1.4
1
16
Wong, Lauren
10
Vista Del Lago
14-02.50
(4.33m)
-1.6
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Kennedy
12
Castro Valley
40-00.00
(12.19m)
+2.7
1
2
Chenault, Christina
12
Carondelet
40-00.00
(12.19m)
+1.7
1
3
Johnson, Hana
10
Bishop O'Dowd
37-11.00
(11.56m)
+1.9
1
4
Cook, Amber
12
Monterey Trail
37-05.00
(11.40m)
+1.8
1
5
Vance, Nia
12
Vacaville
37-05.00
(11.40m)
+0.0
1
6
Cariaso, Lauren
12
Pitman
36-09.00
(11.20m)
+1.6
1
7
Brooks, Amanda
11
Franklin (EG)
36-08.00
(11.18m)
+0.9
1
8
Spring, Nicole
11
St Francis
34-04.00
(10.46m)
+0.0
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pasanen, Inga
11
Tokay
36-05.75
(11.12m)
+2.4
1
2
Sherve, McKenna
12
San Ramon Valley
35-10.50
(10.93m)
+1.7
1
3
Mariland, Alexis
12
Monterey Trail
35-10.00
(10.92m)
+0.3
1
4
Deadwiler, Brittani
12
James Logan
35-01.00
(10.69m)
+1.5
1
5
Tran, Mikayla
10
Foothill (Pleasa
35-01.00
(10.69m)
+1.0
1
6
Milton, Ari
11
Washington
34-10.50
(10.63m)
+0.6
1
7
Seng, Sophie
11
Davis Sr.
34-07.50
(10.55m)
+1.2
1
8
Malone, Tessa
10
Davis Sr.
34-04.00
(10.46m)
+2.2
1
9
Redmond, Christen
12
Vallejo
33-10.00
(10.31m)
+2.2
1
10
Bouri, Tatiana
12
Dublin
33-09.25
(10.29m)
+2.4
1
11
England, Cassie
9
Oakdale
33-06.00
(10.21m)
+2.4
1
12
Fish, Delani
10
Will C. Wood
33-03.00
(10.13m)
+0.7
1
13
Peterson, Naomi
11
Golden Valley
32-11.00
(10.03m)
+1.4
1
14
Scoggins, Alexa
10
Casa Roble
32-10.00
(10.01m)
+2.1
1
15
Serrano, Sophia
12
Lathrop
31-01.50
(9.49m)
+2.9
1
--
Wong, Lauren
10
Vista Del Lago
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maneatis, Melissa
12
Del Oro
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Wieser, Savannah
12
Dublin
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
De Bruin, Isabella
11
Justin - Siena
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
4
Fereira, Megan
11
Roseville
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
--
Stueve, Hannah
12
Marysville
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Phillips, Lindsey
12
Pitman
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
2
Hatter, Lauren
12
San Ramon Valley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Freeman, Jessica
12
Liberty
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Loggins, Natalie
10
Oak Ridge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Riggle, Clara
12
Davis Sr.
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Mason, Lauren
11
Woodcreek
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Montoya, Brianna
12
Washington
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
8
Kern, Katie
12
Carondelet
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
9
Hale, Sarah
10
Lodi
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
10
Austin, Allie
12
Pitman
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Engel, Samantha
10
El Dorado (SJS)
NH
(--)
1
--
Niva, Michaela
12
Davis Sr.
NH
(--)
1
--
Santos, Rae-Ann
12
James Logan
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
11987 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Sacramento Meet of Champions
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sacramento Meet of Champions
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
14
2
2019
1
18
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
28
2
260
2015
1
9
2
310
2014
1
2
17
2013
1
70
2
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2005
1
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#sacramento-meet-of
#champions
#sacramento-moc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!